Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
17. Padel-Tennis Circuit 2017 - 09.12 2017
Expert
#1
1000
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
#2
800
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
#3
700
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
#4
600
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
#5
500
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
#6
440
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
Advanced
#1
700
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
#2
600
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
#3
500
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
#4
440
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
#5
400
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
#6
360
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
Starter
#1
500
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
#2
440
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
#3
400
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#4
360
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
#5
320
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
#6
280
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Expert
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
6/4
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
6/4
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
3/6
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
6/3
Mario Gruber
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
5/7
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
5/7
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
6/0
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
6/3
Christian Finck
/
Thomas Knapp
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
4/6
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
6/2
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
6/2
Marian Migra
/
Julius Strapek
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
2/6
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
6/3
Stefan Stanko
/
Branislav Strapek
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
4/6
Markus Gassler
/
Reinhard Inhauser
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
3/6
Advanced
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
6/3
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
6/2
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
7/5
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
7/5
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
3/6
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
6/4
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
4/6
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
4/6
Sebastian Bohynik
/
Dominik Knapp
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
7/6
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
2/6
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
2/6
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Leicher
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
6/4
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
6/2
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
6/2
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
5/7
Starter
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
6/3
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
6/2
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
2/6
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
2/6
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
7/5
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
6/4
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
0/6
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
0/6
Martina Hamele
/
Anna Lechner
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
6/4
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
1/6
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
1/6
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
3/6
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
6/2, 0/6, 10/2
Oliver Vokoun
/
Christine Wallmüller
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
6/1
Nicolas Gaderer
/
Markus Missethon
Eva Handl
/
Clemens Pöschko
6/0
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung