Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
16. Padel-Tennis Circuit Mixed & Eltern/Kind 2017 - 25.11 2017
Mixed 1 (Advanced)
#1
700
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
#2
600
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
#3
500
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
#4
440
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
#5
400
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
#6
360
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
Mixed 2 (Starter)
#1
500
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
#2
440
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
#3
400
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
#4
360
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
#5
320
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
#6
280
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
Eltern/Kinder (Starter)
#1
500
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
#2
440
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
#3
400
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
#4
360
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#5
320
Christoph Baumgartner
/
Toni Baumgartner
#6
280
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
Mixed 1 (Advanced)
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
2/6
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/3
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
6/2
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
5/7
Susannika Glötzl
/
Peter Jahrmann
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
3/6
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
5/7
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
6/3
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
3/6
Christian Finck
/
Anna Lechner
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
0/6
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
6/2
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
1/6
Macías Cristina Cabanillas
/
Oliver Vokoun
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
6/4
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
4/6
Denisa Antolikova
/
Adam Karlubik
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
1/6
Bianca Schiffauer
/
Markus Schiffauer
Barbara Nowicka
/
Alejandro Pimentel
2/6
Mixed 2 (Starter)
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
0/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
1/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
1/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
1/6
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Thomas Löffelmann
3/6
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
6/1
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
6/2
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
6/1
Martina Hamele
/
Fernando Pierri
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
6/0
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
7/6
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
2/6
Markus Gassler
/
Eva Wrabel
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
6/1
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
0/6
Christine Parkner
/
Marcus Wrabel
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
6/3
Eva Handl
/
Peter Kugler
Regina Laschinski
/
Georg Stampfer
6/1
Eltern/Kinder (Starter)
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
Christoph Baumgartner
/
Toni Baumgartner
7/5
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
7/5
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
3/6
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
6/4
Emile Petit
/
Lenny Petit
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
6/2
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
Christoph Baumgartner
/
Toni Baumgartner
0/6
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
3/6
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
0/6
Andreas Alten
/
Matthias Alten
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
0/6
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
Christoph Baumgartner
/
Toni Baumgartner
6/3
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
6/3
Peter Kellner
/
Peter Kugler
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
2/6
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
Christoph Baumgartner
/
Toni Baumgartner
6/1
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
6/3
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Stefano Cotugno
/
Alessandro Kahn
3/6
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung