Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
24.Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 07.12 2019
Starter
#1
500
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
#2
440
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
#3
400
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
#4
360
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
#5
320
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
#6
280
Edward Fontana
/
Leonardo Umani
Starter #2 (Starter)
#1
500
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
#2
440
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
#3
400
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
#4
360
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
#5
320
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
#6
280
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
Starter
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/1
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
1/6
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
3/6
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
7/6
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
1/6
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
0/6
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Edward Fontana
/
Leonardo Umani
6/0
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
5/7
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
4/6
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
Edward Fontana
/
Leonardo Umani
6/1
Nik Gruber
/
Tobias Kreiter
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
6/2
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
Edward Fontana
/
Leonardo Umani
6/1
Thomas Aigner
/
Gernot Gulnerits
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
6/1
Edward Fontana
/
Leonardo Umani
Corrado Dall'argine
/
Marco Molella
0/6
Starter #2 (Starter)
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
6/1
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
6/0
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
6/0
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
6/4
Michael Brus
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
6/2
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
6/0
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
6/4
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
6/1
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
4/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
4/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
1/6
Gerlinde Löffelmann
/
Alexander Muhr
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
0/6
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
1/6
Michael Erker
/
Regina Laschinski
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
1/6
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Jakob Haubenwaller
/
Markus Kössler
4/6
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung