23.Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 23.11 2019

Advanced

Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Christine Wallmüller Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/2
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Niklas Hungerländer / Peter Teufelberger 7/5
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 2/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Fredrik Larsson / Clemens Pöschko 6/0
Niklas Hungerländer / Peter Teufelberger Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Peter Teufelberger Fredrik Larsson / Clemens Pöschko 6/2
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Fredrik Larsson / Clemens Pöschko 6/2
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/2, 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Peter Teufelberger Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka 4/6, 6/7
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Dominika Bartova / Christine Wallmüller 2/6, 2/6
Fredrik Larsson / Clemens Pöschko Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 2/6, 6/2, 10/12
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka 6/0
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Dominika Bartova / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/0
Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Dominika Bartova / Christine Wallmüller 6/4

Advanced #2

Christian Salek / Christian Wiesinger Ala Bourara / Daniel Geißler 4/6, 6/7
Christian Salek / Christian Wiesinger Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner 6/4, 6/3
Christian Salek / Christian Wiesinger Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos 6/2, 6/4
Christian Salek / Christian Wiesinger Berndt Artes / Juan Carlos Roldan Pena 6/3, 6/2
Ala Bourara / Daniel Geißler Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner 6/4, 6/4
Ala Bourara / Daniel Geißler Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos 6/2, 6/4
Ala Bourara / Daniel Geißler Berndt Artes / Juan Carlos Roldan Pena 6/4, 6/2
Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos 6/4, 7/5
Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Berndt Artes / Juan Carlos Roldan Pena 6/4, 6/2
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Berndt Artes / Juan Carlos Roldan Pena 6/2, 6/4