Platz Land Spieler Punkte
Platz Land Spieler Punkte
1 Alten David 3740
1 Krenn "Krensky" Christoph 3740
3 Vokoun "Amic Jo" Oliver 3100
4 Finck "Dyn DJ" Christian 3080
5 Wögenstein "Wögi" Raphael 3040
6 Aumayr Bernhard 2900
7 Juric Patrick 2880
8 Knapp Thomas 2760
8 Kugler Peter 2760
10 Löffelmann "Leffe" Thomas 2620
11 Inhauser Reinhard 2480
12 Jahrmann Peter 2400
12 Wieczorek Michael 2400
14 Eder Marcel 2260
15 Gassler Markus 2200
16 Gruber "Grubsi" Mario 2160
16 Jahrmann Klemens 2160
18 Itobal "Fito" Pinto 2140
19 Pierri Fernando 2100
20 Eichhorn Klaus 2020
21 Steiner Bernd 1760
22 Speckbacher "Specki" Michael 1740
23 Zurdo Fernando 1680
24 Leimlehner Arno 1660
24 Neuwirth Robert 1660
26 Pimentel Alejandro 1580
26 Reichebner Stefan 1580
28 Cantalupo "Lupo" Gualtiero 1540
29 Hörmann Peter 1510
30 Torres Ignacio 1470
31 Dickert "Dicki" Michael 1440
32 Fresser Alfred 1420
33 Kothmayr Gregor 1370
34 Raumauf Michael 1360
35 Schneider Philipp 1340
35 Seehofer "Chrisi" Christine 1340
35 Weissborn Werner 1340
38 Masal "Lause" Laurin 1300
39 Lechner Anna 1290
40 Knotter Erich 1280
41 Weinwurm Kathrin 1220
42 Kahr Daniel 1120
42 Köberle Markus 1120
42 Talquenca "Tango" Jorge 1120
45 Knapp Dominik 1100
45 Mössler Michael 1100
45 Mühl "Mühö" Dieter 1100
48 Köberle "The weasle" Christian 1080
48 Petit Emile 1080
48 Schwärzler "Kingjules" Julian 1080
48 Thaler "Powervolley Felix" Felix 1080
52 Ludwig Christian 1000
53 Friedl Daniel 980
53 Fürschuss "Tobstar" Tobias 980
53 Hamele "Sweetspot" Martina 980
53 Wögenstein Simone 980
57 Pöschko Clemens 950
57 Ziegler Peter 950
59 Barbunopulos "Barbu" Alex 920
59 Kieweg Walter 920
61 Ludwig Luca 880
61 Wallmüller "Chrissi" Christine 880
63 Handl "Crazy" Eva 850
64 Cotugno Stefano 840
64 Ercin Cenedy 840
64 Huber Ralph 840
64 Kahn Alessandro 840
68 Nowicka Barbara 820
69 Typolt Oliver 810
70 Thürk Florian 790
71 Harbarth Andreas 780
71 Tenlen Martin 780
73 Moitzi Michael  760
73 Nemeth Istvan 760
75 Leicher Christian 730
76 Gaderer Nicolas 720
77 Stampfer Georg 710
78 Cabanillas Macías Cristina 700
78 Jimenez Andoni 700
78 Sotiriu Kristopher 700
81 Eger Alexander 680
81 Hensel Erich 680
83 Kiefer Florian 660
84 Aguirres Sebastian 650
85 Jaros "Renaldo" Dominik 640
85 Krenn Markus 640
87 Doubek Stefan 600
87 Simon David 600
87 Soto Gonzalez Lourdes 600
87 Zwierschitz Florian 600
91 Alarcon Emilio 570
92 Alcala-Santaella Luis 560
93 Bernal Nuria 540
93 Flandorfer Patrick 540
95 Bravo Jose 520
95 Moitzi Andreas 520
95 Moosmann ""Valle"" Valentin 520
98 Breitfellner Kurt 500
98 Miksch Michael 500
98 Negrin Dominik 500
98 Pàpai Miklòs 500
102 Doppelmair Rainer 480
102 Fink "Fridge" Niklas 480
104 Jerkovic Philipp 460
104 Kellner Peter 460
106 Erker "Matchbox" Christoph 450
107 Artes Berndt 440
107 Brandmayer Jürgen 440
107 Missethon Markus 440
110 Roth Horst 430
111 Lehner "Danny" Daniel 420
111 Niederacher Birgit 420
111 Richter Andreas 420
114 Bierent Dominik 400
114 Cherbin Paul 400
114 Voit Nina 400
117 Wrabel Marcus 390
118 Tösch Markus 380
119 Ptacnik Florian 360
119 Sanchez Maria 360
119 Schiffauer Markus 360
119 Schwärzler Joel 360
123 Castells Cervera "Chipi" Carlos 340
123 Gantner "Miri-Machine" Miriam 340
123 Köberle "E-Rex" Eva-Maria 340
123 Lopez Montse 340
123 Pedros "Juani" Juan 340
123 Teubl Florian 340
129 Reisinger "Langer" Michael 330
130 Drewing Andy 320
130 Fritz Johannes 320
130 Holoubek Teddy 320
130 Peitl Daniel 320
130 Rieger Stefan 320
135 Reguero Pablo 310
135 Salvato "Emmi" Emanuel 310
137 Bosch Iker 300
137 Ederer Matthias 300
137 Holzinger Paul 300
137 Kopinits "Berni" Bernhard 300
137 Müllner Bernhard 300
137 Müllner Markus 300
137 Robic Peter 300
137 Romen "Topspin" Daniel 300
137 Schrodt Martina 300
146 Seehofer "Eli" Elisabeth 280
146 Walder Andreas 280
148 Huber Martin 270
148 Parkner Christine 270
150 Dedic "El Biberan" Sanel 260
150 Eibl Michael 260
150 Flores Garcia Francisco Jose 260
150 Fürschuß Nicolas 260
150 Fürst "Alexis" Alexander 260
150 Josipovic "Josi" Mato 260
150 Lauter Manuel 260
150 Mathis "CM7" Christina 260
150 Migra Marian 260
150 Morlé Grégery 260
150 Pichler Alex 260
150 Strapek Julius 260
162 Amberger "Ambi" Christian 240
162 Aumann Maria 240
162 Dusleag Martin 240
162 Engelmaier Hermann 240
162 Erhart Martin 240
162 Erhart Christian 240
162 Fink "Niki" Nikolaus 240
162 Gonzalez de Jimenez Manuel 240
162 Grasgruber "Die Vorhand" Christian 240
162 Kaller Jacob 240
162 Lipski Björn 240
162 Meißl Martina 240
162 Neubauer Nicole 240
162 Pflüger "Walt" Walter 240
162 Pinter Philip 240
162 Stahlenberg "Ernsti" Ernst 240
162 Steiner Andrea 240
162 Wagner Christoph 240
180 Kristandl Christoph 230
180 Stadlbauer Tino 230
182 Bittermann Bernd 220
182 Brus Michael 220
182 Csar "Charly" Christoph 220
182 Goldgruber "Goldi" Marcus 220
182 Grafeneder "Jo" Jonas 220
182 Hölbling "Andi" Andreas 220
182 Janisch "Janocko" Stefan 220
182 Koller Richard 220
182 Nada Koko 220
182 Oberheim Philip 220
182 Roitner Roland 220
182 Sanchez Jose 220
182 Schein Christian 220
182 Schmid "Steff" Steffen 220
182 Van der Merwe Rehan 220
182 Weinberger "Mr.Reaction" Oliver 220
198 Tufekcic Marjan 210
199 Bohynik "Sebi" Sebastian 200
199 Brandl Andreas 200
199 Del Rio de Padlo Francisco 200
199 Farina Albert Lorca 200
199 Ferscha Bettina 200
199 Glockner "Glocki" Michael 200
199 Hainzl Christian 200
199 Hauer "Gabi" Mag.Gabriela 200
199 Keim Peter 200
199 Kubicka "Kubi" Walter 200
199 Lehner Tobias 200
199 Martin Santos Ignacio 200
199 Mayer "Maydschi" Jürgen 200
199 Nagel "Lausi" Laura 200
199 Payerl Thomas 200
199 Pock "Didi" Dieter 200
199 Ritter "Dr.Wäldar" Wolfgang 200
199 Schmid "Schmidi" Matthias 200
199 Sebayseviene Diegueando 200
199 Soriano Adria 200
199 Stanko Stefan 200
199 Strapek Branislav 200
199 Trinko Andreas 200
199 Wagner "Wagi" Markus 200
199 Weiss Hannes 200
224 Winkler Karl 190
225 Medlitsch Florian 180
225 Voboril Martin 180
227 Baumgartner Toni 170
227 Baumgartner Christoph 170
227 Friedl Viktoria 170
227 Haubenwaller Rainer 170
227 Knaus M 170
227 Knaus Kai 170
227 Pirkopf Daniel 170
227 Szemanyi Susanna 170
235 Aichholzer "The Shred" Achim 160
235 Alvaro Juan 160
235 Brüstle "Butzi" Vera 160
235 Faigle "Ben" Benjamin 160
235 Fiala Ulrike 160
235 Hofmann "Mirth" Mirthe 160
235 Karner "Josch " Johannes 160
235 Kirchner Klaus 160
235 Koch Stezi 160
235 Lopez Lores Garcia Francisco 160
235 Marki Erno 160
235 Mayrhofer Claus 160
235 Paulus "Pauli" Michael 160
235 Pfanner "Günni" Günther 160
235 Pinter Jeno 160
235 Rauch Raffael 160
235 Rauch Rico 160
235 Schiffauer Bianca 160
235 Vögel "Cle" Clemens 160
254 Arenas Alejandro Llambres 150
254 Grassberger Michael 150
254 Gres Andreas 150
254 Laschinski Regina 150
258 Faigle "Pommes" Dominik 140
258 Faigle "Flo" Florian 140
258 Geissler Markus 140
258 Högger Marco 140
258 Huber Benjamin 140
258 Jehl Geoffrey 140
258 Jellinek "Uts Muts" Daniel 140
258 Pardo Pablo 140
258 Puschnigg Benjamin 140
258 Rakob David 140
258 Torres "Pepe" Jose Manuel 140
258 Vara Ana 140
258 Von Walter Valeria 140
258 Zeller Wolfgang 140
258 Zirgoi Christian 140
273 Strohmer Stefan 130
274 Felber Thomas 120
274 Fernandez Daniel 120
274 Hofmann Fabian 120
274 Lindley Andrew 120
274 Paulus Sebastian 120
274 Pichler Roland 120
274 Pulpan Christian 120
281 Lustig Jakob 110
281 Mayer Günter 110
281 Pfeiffer Marion 110
281 Voica Sorin 110
285 Brandl Patrik 100
285 Breuss "Gonzo" Stefan 100
285 Burghauser Peter 100
285 Glatzl Jessica 100
285 Glötzl Susannika 100
285 Heilbrunner "Maze" Matthias 100
285 Hobusch Ulrich 100
285 Jones "Toto" Toril 100
285 Leicher Waltraud 100
285 Maurer Christina 100
285 Nemetz Matthias 100
285 Pilsz "Fungi" Alexander 100
285 Russegger Petra 100
285 Walter Christina 100
285 Witz "Toto" Toni 100
300 Antolikova Denisa 80
300 Bauer "Records" Rolf 80
300 Eigner Dominik 80
300 Gallego Hector 80
300 Holzer Wolfgang 80
300 Karlubik Adam 80
300 Kommenda Dominik 80
300 Kössler Markus 80
300 Löffelmann Shirlee 80
300 Magdalena Magdalena 80
300 Novak Otto 80
300 Petit Lenny 80
300 Röhr Robert 80
300 Schmitt Christian 80
300 Wagner Thomas 80
300 Wagner Alexander 80
316 Kössler Thomas 70
317 Asamer Johannes 60
317 Eichhorn Susanne 60
317 Giuliani Marc 60
317 Nitsch Andrea 60
317 Schwaiger Paul 60
317 Storc Michael 60
317 Sursock Nicha 60
317 Terk Michael 60
317 Wottawa Walter 60
317 Wrabel Eva 60
327 Buxbaum Julia 50
327 Cetin Admir 50
327 Eichhorn Marcus 50
327 Fritscher "Fred" Michael 50
327 Hwaidak Karim 50
327 Lanzas Ignacio 50
327 Lesigang Klemens 50
327 Mathois "Jo" Johannes 50
327 Nadymacek Thomas 50
327 Pichler Stefanie 50
327 Remo Joppi 50
327 Schwärzler Steffan 50
327 Strohmer Nelly 50
327 Trapero Alvaro 50
327 Wallisch Wolfgang 50
327 Weingartshofer Thomas 50
327 Zugmayer Victor 50
344 Akgüler "Edi" Engin 40
344 Beltran Alacorn Esteban 40
344 Beltran Martinez Esteban 40
344 Ruffa Christoph 40
344 Rydl Lukas 40
344 Sigl "Phil" Marcus 40
344 Ungerböck Marcel 40
351 Alten "Motz" Matthias 30
351 Alten "Opandi" Andreas 30
351 Gamperling Anita 30
351 Günthner Leon 30
351 Högendorfer "Högi" Tamara 30
351 Huber Lisa 30
351 Koppensteiner Aaron 30
351 Müllner Herbert 30
351 Thürk Gerhard 30
360 Löw Moritz 10
360 Löw Lukas 10
360 Sicheritz Ranghild 10
360 Vass Fredrik 10
Platz Land Spieler Punkte
Platz Land Spieler Punkte
1 Alten David 1160
1 Krenn "Krensky" Christoph 1160
3 Kugler Peter 840
4 Jahrmann Peter 800
5 Fürschuss "Tobstar" Tobias 680
6 Finck "Dyn DJ" Christian 660
6 Kiefer Florian 660
8 Masal "Lause" Laurin 640
9 Jahrmann Klemens 600
9 Köberle "The weasle" Christian 600
9 Köberle Markus 600
9 Thaler "Powervolley Felix" Felix 600
13 Wieczorek Michael 560
14 Gassler Markus 480
15 Bierent Dominik 400
15 Sotiriu Kristopher 400
17 Lehner "Danny" Daniel 380
18 Schwärzler "Kingjules" Julian 360
18 Vokoun "Amic Jo" Oliver 360
20 Aumayr Bernhard 340
20 Castells Cervera "Chipi" Carlos 340
20 Gantner "Miri-Machine" Miriam 340
20 Itobal "Fito" Pinto 340
20 Köberle "E-Rex" Eva-Maria 340
20 Moitzi Michael  340
20 Tenlen Martin 340
27 Moosmann ""Valle"" Valentin 300
27 Wögenstein "Wögi" Raphael 300
29 Inhauser Reinhard 260
29 Juric Patrick 260
29 Knotter Erich 260
29 Löffelmann "Leffe" Thomas 260
29 Torres Ignacio 260
34 Amberger "Ambi" Christian 240
34 Dusleag Martin 240
34 Eichhorn Klaus 240
34 Engelmaier Hermann 240
34 Erhart Martin 240
34 Erhart Christian 240
34 Fink "Niki" Nikolaus 240
34 Fink "Fridge" Niklas 240
34 Gonzalez de Jimenez Manuel 240
34 Grasgruber "Die Vorhand" Christian 240
34 Handl "Crazy" Eva 240
34 Huber Martin 240
34 Kellner Peter 240
34 Kothmayr Gregor 240
34 Roth Horst 240
49 Brus Michael 220
49 Grafeneder "Jo" Jonas 220
49 Hamele "Sweetspot" Martina 220
49 Hölbling "Andi" Andreas 220
49 Janisch "Janocko" Stefan 220
49 Koller Richard 220
49 Lechner Anna 220
49 Nada Koko 220
49 Oberheim Philip 220
49 Roitner Roland 220
49 Schein Christian 220
49 Schmid "Steff" Steffen 220
49 Van der Merwe Rehan 220
49 Weinberger "Mr.Reaction" Oliver 220
63 Cherbin Paul 200
63 Farina Albert Lorca 200
63 Flores Garcia Francisco Jose 200
63 Fürst "Alexis" Alexander 200
63 Hauer "Gabi" Mag.Gabriela 200
63 Ludwig Christian 200
63 Ludwig Luca 200
63 Mathis "CM7" Christina 200
63 Nagel "Lausi" Laura 200
63 Niederacher Birgit 200
63 Pock "Didi" Dieter 200
63 Ritter "Dr.Wäldar" Wolfgang 200
63 Romen "Topspin" Daniel 200
63 Schwärzler Joel 200
77 Aichholzer "The Shred" Achim 160
77 Brüstle "Butzi" Vera 160
77 Faigle "Ben" Benjamin 160
77 Hofmann "Mirth" Mirthe 160
77 Mayrhofer Claus 160
77 Pfanner "Günni" Günther 160
77 Pflüger "Walt" Walter 160
77 Salvato "Emmi" Emanuel 160
77 Vögel "Cle" Clemens 160
77 Walder Andreas 160
87 Faigle "Pommes" Dominik 140
87 Faigle "Flo" Florian 140
87 Knaus M 140
87 Knaus Kai 140
87 Puschnigg Benjamin 140
87 Von Walter Valeria 140
87 Zeller Wolfgang 140

Punktesystem

Master Open Challenger
1 300 200 100
2 260 160 80
3 240 140 60
4 220 120 50
5 200 100 40
6 160 80 30
7 140 60 20
8 120 50 10