Rangliste - Race 2020

Platz Land Spieler Punkte
Platz Land Spieler Punkte
1 Hawelka "Hawi" Markus 3520
2 Knotter Erich 3340
3 Löffelmann "Leffe" Thomas 3020
4 Salek Christian 2900
5 Karner "Josch " Johannes 2440
6 Brus Michał 2400
7 Kugler Peter 2360
8 Thorn "SCRharry " Harald 2340
9 Walter "Maikl" Michael 2120
10 Ludwig Christian 2000
10 Hemmers "Admiral Nougat" Patrick 2000
12 Sokic Niko 1880
13 Artes Berndt 1740
14 Vokoun "Amic Jo" Oliver 1600
14 Dillinger Carina 1600
16 Hörweg Thomas 1520
17 Knapp Thomas 1500
18 Wögenstein "Wögi" Raphael 1400
18 Casavecchia Giulio 1400
18 Müllner Markus 1400
18 Boisits "Boisito" Rainhard 1400
18 Koppensteiner Sarah 1400
23 Plachy Bernhard 1380
23 Schellmann "Schurli " Georg 1380
25 Wrabel Marcus 1300
25 Santos Reis Rita 1300
27 Ptacnik Florian 1280
28 Koller "Chris" Christian 1240
29 Baumeister Patrick 1200
29 Nemetz Matthias 1200
29 Laschinski Regina 1200
29 Hamele "Sweetspot" Martina 1200
33 Dirr Corinna 1160
34 Kummer Mathias 1100
34 Von Ameln Luca 1100
34 Moenke Adrian 1100
34 Eder Marcel 1100
38 Lechner Anna 1040
39 Fiebinger "Der Gaukler" Felix 1020
39 Geißler "Teferi" Daniel 1020
39 Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Martina 1020
42 Gonzalez " Izquierdo " Alvaro 1000
42 Roitner Roland 1000
42 Alten David 1000
42 Landeta Jose Maria 1000
46 Mollatz Michael 960
47 Kloiber Wilhelm 940
48 Erkinger "Manu" Manuela 920
48 Simic Denis 920
50 Weismann "Whitey" Georg 900
50 Gruber "Rudi " David 900
50 Sepasiar "Seppi " Martin 900
53 Inhauser Reinhard 860
54 Reichebner Stefan 840
54 Muhr "Xavi" Alexander 840
54 Kellner Peter 840
54 Löffelmann "Shirlee " Gerlinde 840
54 Dohr Christian 840
54 Votik Thomas 840
60 Kink "Babsi" Barbara 820
60 Brand Peter 820
62 Pichler Christian 800
62 Wagner "el mago" Markus 800
62 Teufelberger Peter 800
62 Ellinger "Rudi" Rudolf 800
62 Sekanina Alexander 800
62 Ciprian "Cip " Holban 800
68 Sipos Thomas 760
68 Koller "Koxe" Jürgen 760
68 Burgstaller "Jorge" Georg 760
68 Klinkhammer Raffaela 760
72 Bleier Bernd 700
72 Bartova Dominika 700
72 Storc Michael 700
72 Wallmüller "Chrissi" Christine 700
72 Linshalm "Linsi" Gerald 700
72 Krieber Andreas 700
72 Ollram Manfred 700
72 Wieczorek Michael 700
80 Rank Christiane 680
80 Aigner Thomas 680
80 Gulnerits Gernot 680
83 Fiala Ulrike 640
84 Fritz "Fritzi" Andreas 620
85 Krenn "Krensky" Christoph 600
85 Ebner Christoph 600
85 Blaimauer Klaus 600
85 Tufekcic Marjan 600
85 Schneider Philipp 600
85 Grubmiller Thomas 600
85 Finck "Dyn DJ" Christian 600
92 Erker Michael 520
93 Kink Susanne 500
93 Jagschitz Nicolas 500
93 Innerebner "Der Padler mit der Kaltern Schnauze" Klaus 500
93 Jahrmann Peter 500
93 Jahrmann Klemens 500
93 Hintenberger "Jogi" Joachim 500
93 Moser "Joey" Johannes 500
93 Ludwig Luca 500
93 Wallner David 500
93 Hofer Philipp 500
93 Modad Mario 500
93 Holzer Sebastian 500
93 Fahrngruber "Michi" Michael 500
93 Simon Stefan 500
93 Bourara Ala 500
93 Kertesz Akos 500
93 Handl "Crazy" Eva 500
110 Hubmayr "el latigo" Michael 440
110 Schmutz "Dirt " Niklas 440
110 Ludwig "Isa" Isabel 440
110 Levanen Jukka 440
110 Egger Manfred 440
110 Maroto Sebastian 440
110 Eger Alexander 440
110 Leino Janne 440
118 Vytesnik Mario 420
119 Freiler Tamara 400
119 Kramer Mario 400
119 Roth Horst 400
119 Varmuza Sascha 400
119 Weber "Nalbandian" Max 400
119 Bauernfeind-Mendez Valerie 400
119 Höller Philip 400
119 Grewal "Arturo" Arthur 400
119 Dlesk Gerald 400
119 Dlesk Philipp 400
119 Frey Michaela 400
119 Ungerböck Irene 400
119 Ehn "vor Pazi" Stefan 400
119 Lääveri Simo 400
119 Kajula Matti 400
119 Gruber "Grubsi" Mario 400
119 Wilfling Stefanie 400
119 Reichl "Eichmann" Lukas 400
119 Monghy "Left Hammer" Clemens 400
119 Huber Martin 400
139 Diem Doris 360
139 Dlesk "Metha" Philipp 360
139 Fruhmann Merlin 360
139 Parkner Christine 360
139 Stubicar Monika 360
139 Kohlfürst Bernhard 360
139 Zoichter Stefan 360
139 Zimmermann "Zimmi" Jennifer 360
139 Wirrer Michael 360
139 Vuzem "Blagi" Blagoja 360
139 Sturzeis Roman 360
139 Reisinger "Langer" Michael 360
139 Benkö Roland 360
139 Wagner Stefan 360
139 Brouwer Lexander 360
154 Bort Yuri Pablo 320
154 Zurdo Fernando 320
154 Azizian Shahrzad 320
154 Larsson Fredrik 320
154 Holoubek Teddy 320
154 Noah "El Padalero" Noah 320
154 Wiedmann "Vidic " Matthias 320
154 Weissborn Werner 320
154 Eliasch Michael 320
154 Fruehmann Alex 320
164 Orter Stefan 300
164 Hungerländer Niklas 300
164 Bucher Sebastian 300
167 Ringhofer Adrian 280
167 Prägler Barbara 280
167 Totter Julia 280
167 Biber Lukas 280
167 Haselsteiner Lukas 280
167 Ringhofer Peter 280
173 Zeilinger Mia 240
173 Dall'argine Corrado 240
173 Hufnagel Mario 240
173 Wagner "Dawa" Daniel 240
173 Wagner "Andi" Andreas 240
173 Brenner Jennifer 240
179 Rausch Dieter 200
179 Aschilean Andrei 200
179 Wiesner Erik 200
179 Stadlbauer "IZI" Isabella 200
179 Dolezal Magdalena 200
179 Bayar Ahmed 200
179 Kurz "Joe" Josef 200
179 Stadlbauer Mario 200
179 Stach Hertha 200