Christine "Chrissi" Wallmüller

Platz: 43

Punkte: 7800

Matches Gespielt

128

Matches Gewonnen

73

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

57,03%

Christine "Chrissi" Wallmüller

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020 Damen Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld 800
03.10 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 700
20.09 2020 Damen Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / SENIOREN 700
04.07 2020 Mixed 2 Austrian Padel Tour Mixed 700
08.02 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 700
15.08 2019 Mixed 1 17.Austrian Padel Tour 700
25.10 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 650
19.09 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 650
18.10 2020 Mixed 1 1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU" 600
26.07 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 600
27.06 2020 Elite Austrian Padel Tour ELITE + 350€ /Preisgeld 500
23.02 2019 Advanced 4.Austrian Padel Tour 500

Matches

Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
26.10 2020
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller Raphael Meier / Luca Thiele 7/6
Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 6/1
Andrei Aschilean / Bernhard Kopinits Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller 6/3
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
25.10 2020
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Martin Schallert / Christian Erhart 7/6, 6/10, 3/6
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/3
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller 6/7
Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller Hans Miehl / Michael Mollatz 6/2
Mixed 1
1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU"
18.10 2020
Petra Russegger / David Alten Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 6/2, 6/3
Berndt Artes / Bettina Bugl Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 1/6
Stefanie Wilfling / Wolfgang Skrabitz Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 2/6, 2/6, 6/4
Denise Griess-Pernat / Christian Salek Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller 5/7, 1/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
03.10 2020
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Martin Spannring / Gernot Prammer 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Ignacio Bairo / Marc Giuliani 6/1
Christian Koller / Simon Sladek Christine Wallmüller / Markus Hawelka 6/3
Damen
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020
Melanie Schneider / Petra Kössler Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 0/6
Eva Handl / Anna Lechner Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner 1/6, 4/6
Barbara Prenner / Christine Wallmüller Elisabeth Seehofer / Christine Seehofer 1/6, 2/6
Damen
Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / SENIOREN
20.09 2020
Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner Michaela Obrietan / Barbara Neumann 6/0
Anna Lechner / Eva Handl Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner 3/6
Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner Izabela Burghauser / Beate Prinzen 6/0
Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner Petra Kössler / Melanie Schneider 6/0
Christine Wallmüller / Barbara Prenner Barbara Kink / Susanne Kink 6/0
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
19.09 2020
Christine Wallmüller / Peter Jahrmann Markus Ruthner / Christian Ludwig 7/10, 6/3, 4/6
Christine Wallmüller / Peter Jahrmann Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 6/4
Georg Weismann / Martin Sepasiar Christine Wallmüller / Peter Jahrmann 4/6
Christine Wallmüller / Peter Jahrmann Niklas Hungerländer / Niko Sokic 6/2
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
04.09 2020
Markus Kössler / Christine Wallmüller Roman Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/7
Christine Wallmüller / Markus Kössler Mathias Wagner / Matthias Wurzer 5/7
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Christine Wallmüller / Markus Kössler 6/2
Valentin Rad / Calin Motorga Christine Wallmüller / Markus Kössler 2/6
Starter
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER
22.08 2020
Dominik Binder / Andreas Fritz Christine Wallmüller / Ines Hollaus 4/6
Ines Hollaus / Christine Wallmüller Markus Hawelka / Lukas Hawelka 3/6
Christine Wallmüller / Ines Hollaus Stefan Wildgatsch / Rainer Kempe 6/1
Christine Wallmüller / Ines Hollaus Daniel Gruber / Bernd Schlagnitweit 6/1
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
14.08 2020
Christine Wallmüller / Thomas Sipos Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 4/6
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller 6/4
Emmanuel Haider / Lukas Trojer Christine Wallmüller / Thomas Sipos 2/6
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Marcus Sigl / Thomas Votik 6/2
Expert
Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Katrin Mentl / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 3/6, 2/6
Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/2, 6/0
Anna Lechner / Eva Handl Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 6/3, 6/4
Laura Gallardo / Maria Aumann Rita Santos Reis / Christine Wallmüller 6/3, 6/1
Sarah Koppensteiner / Dominika Bartova Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 2/6, 6/7
Maria Aumann / Laura Gallardo Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/1, 6/3
Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/2
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
26.07 2020
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller 6/4, 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Christine Wallmüller Martin Sturc / Jakob Enders 7/6
Mixed 2
Austrian Padel Tour Mixed
04.07 2020
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Christine Wallmüller / Markus Hawelka 8/10, 5/7, 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Ulli Vielhaber / Anna Lechner 6/2, 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Raffaela Klinkhammer / Giulio Casavecchia 6/2, 7/5
Elite
Austrian Padel Tour ELITE + 350€ /Preisgeld
27.06 2020
Akos Rajo / Maria Castrillo Belen Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller 6/0, 6/2
Peter Kellner / Christine Wallmüller Zsolt Magyar / Csaba Magyar 3/6, 3/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
08.02 2020
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller David Gruber / Mario Gruber 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Peter Kellner / Anna Lechner 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Peter Kugler / Eva Handl 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Rudolf Ellinger / Christian Koller 6/0
Markus Hawelka / Christine Wallmüller Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele 6/2