Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Axel Hübner
Platz: 1758
Punkte: 720
Matches Gespielt
57
Matches Gewonnen
21
Matches Verloren
36
Effektivität
36,84%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
31.03 2023
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED
380
28.04 2023
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED
340
Matches
2023
2022
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED
02.12 2022
Koray Aldemir
/
Nikolaus Redl
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/2
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Ignacio Bairo
/
Horst Roth
5/7
Patrick Hikade
/
August Lebschy
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
7/5
Rik De Vriendt
/
Lucas Rathauscher
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/3
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED
25.11 2022
Klara Fischer
/
Michael Speckbacher
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/3
Bogdan Levchuk
/
Danyil Yevdokimov
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/0
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Benjamin Necina
/
Tim Necina
1/6
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Marcin Knapik
/
Christian Kopp
4/6, 5/7
Advanced
AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME
17.11 2022
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Simon Kuda
/
Florian Muchna
6/7, 4/6
Marc Mohler
/
Rene Saliger
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
1/6
Markus Dominik
/
Markus Witura
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
4/6
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Ivan Krivic
/
Roman Pultz
1/6
Advanced
Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED
06.11 2022
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
1/6
Martin Kveder
/
Paul Kveder
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
7/5, 6/1
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Markus Dominik
/
Markus Witura
7/6
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Roland Röthl
/
Mario Slawek
3/6
Advanced
Padelome Night Circuit ADVANCED
07.10 2022
Hubert Koller
/
Richard Raubik
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
1/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl
/
Thomas Lenzinger
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
1/6
Wolfgang Stehlik
/
Thomas Talos
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/0
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Christoph Bencsik
/
Manfred Gloser
3/6
Johannes Berthold
/
Christoph Formann
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/3
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED
23.09 2022
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Gerhard Grabner
/
Leopold Kastl
6/1
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Robert Bauer
/
Michael Hable
6/3
Koray Aldemir
/
Jost van Loo
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/2
Anita Herrmann
/
Philipp Jahn
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/2
Advanced
Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED
07.08 2022
Julian Pratschner
/
Paul Raffelsberger
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/3
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Paul Kveder
/
Kristina Ophey
4/6
Markus Dominik
/
Markus Witura
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/7, 2/6
Advanced
Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED
24.07 2022
Andrei Aschilean
/
Martin Prechtl
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/2
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Dominik Eder
/
Philipp Lehner
6/0
Daniel Graschitz
/
Stefan List
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
4/6, 2/6
Fabio Pezzato
/
Valentin Rad
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
6/4
Starter
25. Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER
15.07 2022
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Bernadette Blauensteiner
/
Felix Rößler
6/1
Nikolaus Binder
/
Georg Fertsak
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
4/6
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Andreas Bleyel
/
Kevin Bleyel
7/6, 6/0
Axel Hübner
/
Alexander Pröll
Oliver Rüsing
/
Steffen Sontheimer
6/3
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung