Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Clemens Haid
Platz: 699
Punkte: 2700
Matches Gespielt
58
Matches Gewonnen
35
Matches Verloren
23
Effektivität
60,34%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Herren (Elite)
1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023
1650
25.06 2023
Uhrturmtrophy EXPERT (Expert)
Uhrturmtrophy EXPERT
1050
Matches
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Advanced Sturm und Maroni- Edition
18.10 2020
Daniel Csuk
/
Martina Meißl
Konstanze Bilek
/
Clemens Haid
4/1, 4/1
Tobias Drescher
/
Jakob Kofler
Konstanze Bilek
/
Clemens Haid
4/2, 4/1
Expert
Austrian Padel Tour Expert
10.10 2020
Ovidiu Dragomir
/
Clemens Haid
Konrad Frölich
/
Hannes Toth
6/1, 6/2
Ovidiu Dragomir
/
Clemens Haid
Paul Habjanic
/
Philipp Habjanic
6/2, 6/2
Ovidiu Dragomir
/
Clemens Haid
Markus Hawelka
/
Thomas Grubmiller
7/5, 3/6, 6/10
Ovidiu Dragomir
/
Clemens Haid
Rene Muralter
/
Wolfgang Skrabitz
7/5, 6/0
Ovidiu Dragomir
/
Clemens Haid
Patrick Ludwig
/
Michael Moitzi
6/7, 7/5, 10/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Advanced
13.09 2020
Konrad Frölich
/
Dominik Weismaier
Clemens Haid
/
Robin Weihager
2/4, 4/2, 4/3
Clemens Haid
/
Robin Weihager
Tobias Drescher
/
Jakob Kofler
4/2, 4/0
Clemens Haid
/
Robin Weihager
Klaus Schruf
/
Thomas Zopper
4/2, 4/1
Clemens Haid
/
Robin Weihager
Alexander Ackerl
/
Philipp Seidl
4/2, 4/1
Hannes Purkarthofer
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Clemens Haid
/
Robin Weihager
2/4, 3/4
Expert
Austrian Padel Tour EXPERT
16.08 2020
Clemens Haid
/
Markus Hawelka
Peter Kugler
/
Luca Von Ameln
6/3, 6/4
Michael Brus
/
Roland Roitner
Clemens Haid
/
Markus Hawelka
6/2, 4/6, 10/7
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Clemens Haid
/
Markus Hawelka
3/6, 6/2, 11/9
Clemens Haid
/
Markus Hawelka
Rene Muralter
/
Wolfgang Skrabitz
7/6, 7/5
Advanced
Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Harald Thorn
/
Denis Simic
Christian Grasgruber
/
Clemens Haid
1/6, 0/6
Johannes Schödl
/
Oliver Frik
Clemens Haid
/
Daniel Haßler
6/3, 3/6, 10/5
Thomas Sipos
/
Ulli Vielhaber
Christian Grasgruber
/
Clemens Haid
2/6, 1/6
Clemens Haid
/
Daniel Csuk
Martin Erhart
/
Christian Fischer
6/3, 6/2
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung