Dominika Bartova

Platz: 55

Punkte: 6730

Matches Gespielt

126

Matches Gewonnen

67

Matches Verloren

59

Effektivität

53,17%

Dominika Bartova

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
06.01 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN 700
22.09 2019 Advanced 19.Austrian Padel Tour 650
29.08 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT 600
02.11 2019 Advanced 22.Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 600
07.09 2019 Advanced 18.Austrian Padel Tour 600
15.08 2019 Mixed 1 17.Austrian Padel Tour 600
25.10 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 500
05.09 2020 Mixed 1 Austrian Padel Tour MIXED 500
15.08 2020 Mixed 1 Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 500
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020 Expert Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020 500
12.10 2019 Advanced 21.Austrian Padel Tour 500
04.09 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 480

Matches

Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
25.10 2020
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Michael Wirrer / Philipp Dlesk 6/4
Martin Schallert / Christian Erhart Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/4
Harald Thorn / Thomas Löffelmann Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 4/6
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Emanuel Kristan / Benjamin Huber 6/2
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
04.10 2020
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/4
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/4
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Ellie McDonald / Anna Schmid 6/3
Christoph Hecht / Johannes Asamer Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 3/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
13.09 2020
Lukas Trojer / Emanuel Kristan Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 2/6
Andreas Fritz / Michael Mollatz Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 2/6
Ignacio Bairo / Florian Chalupsky Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/1
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer 2/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT powered by huettenurlaub24
12.09 2020
Martin Spannring / Gernot Prammer Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Klaus Fürlinger / Michael Rohrböck Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/2
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Isabel Ludwig / Christian Ludwig 6/2
Mixed 1
Austrian Padel Tour MIXED
05.09 2020
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Martina Hamele / Fernando Pierri 6/3, 7/5
Eva Handl / Peter Kellner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 5/7, 3/6
Christine Seehofer / Tom Miller Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/3, 6/3
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
04.09 2020
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Reinhard Inhauser / Harald Thorn 7/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Marjan Tufekcic / Martin Prinz 6/2
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Patrick Juric / Ellie McDonald 2/4
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT
29.08 2020
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Valentin Tiscornia / Niklas Hungerländer 9/11, 3/6, 6/2
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Hannes Purkarthofer / Karl Meister 6/4
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 7/6
Mixed 1
Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften
15.08 2020
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/3
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Stefan Korntheuer / Aline Korntheuer 6/2
Thomas Knapp / Sarah Koppensteiner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 3/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
14.08 2020
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/4
Thomas Sipos / Christine Wallmüller Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 4/6
Matthias Wurzer / Bernhard Kapeller Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/4
Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/5
Expert
Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Eva Handl / Dominika Bartova 6/4, 6/2
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Sarah Koppensteiner / Dominika Bartova 6/0, 6/1
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Katrin Mentl Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig 6/2, 6/1
Sarah Koppensteiner / Dominika Bartova Christine Wallmüller / Ulrike Fiala 2/6, 6/7
Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig Christine Wallmüller / Rita Santos Reis 6/2
Montse Lopez / Martina Hamele Dominika Bartova / Isabel Ludwig 4/6, 4/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
26.07 2020
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/7, 7/5, 10/5
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Martin Sturc / Jakob Enders 7/5
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Christine Wallmüller / Christian Ludwig 4/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
25.07 2020
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Markus Geissler / Peter Burghauser 7/5
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Fabian Wagner / Andree Neumayer 2/6
Paul-Anton Fuchs / Nicolas Kovac Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
24.07 2020
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/3
Raffael Rauch / Kevin Bell Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/2
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Tim Reusch / Enrico Rudelitz 6/0
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Arne Ruge / Christian Christner 6/1
Mixed 2
Austrian Padel Tour Mixed
04.07 2020
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Ulli Vielhaber / Anna Lechner 2/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Oliver Vokoun / Carina Dillinger 7/6
Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova Isabel Ludwig / Christian Ludwig 6/7
Philipp Schneider / Martina Hamele Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/1
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
20.06 2020
Christian Nemeth / Roman Katzbauer Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 4/6, 5/7
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Christian Grasgruber / Nicole Peischl 7/5, 6/4
Stefanie Wilfling / Roland Roitner Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 6/3, 6/3
Rene Muralter / Tim Skrabitz Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2, 7/5
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN
06.01 2020
Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez / Dominika Bartova Tamara Freiler / Irene Ungerböck 6/0
Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez / Dominika Bartova Anna Lechner / Martina Hamele 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Rita Santos Reis / Carina Dillinger 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/0
Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez / Dominika Bartova Isabel Ludwig / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/0