Berndt Artes

Platz: 30

Punkte: 8950

Matches Gespielt

127

Matches Gewonnen

70

Matches Verloren

57

Effektivität

55,12%

Berndt Artes

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020 Herren Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld 1200
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020 Elite Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020 1200
10.08 2019 - 11.08 2019 Elite ÖTV Padel Cup presented by Falkensteiner Hotels 800
09.08 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 700
08.02 2020 Advanced #2 Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 700
12.10 2019 Advanced 21.Austrian Padel Tour 700
30.03 2019 Advanced 6.Austrian Padel Tour 700
13.06 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 600
07.03 2020 Advanced #2 Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 600
12.07 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 550
04.10 2020 Starter AUSTRIAN PADEL TOUR Advanced und Mixed Starter 500
26.07 2020 Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced 500

Matches

Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
25.10 2020
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Martin Prinz / Marcus Geiger 6/4
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Emanuel Kristan / Benjamin Huber 6/2
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Harald Thorn / Thomas Löffelmann 3/6
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Thomas Hörweg / Christine Wallmüller 6/7
Mixed 1
1. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union "pimped by BIDI BADU"
18.10 2020
Niklas Hungerländer / Alexandra Pils Berndt Artes / Bettina Bugl 6/7, 3/6
Berndt Artes / Bettina Bugl Christine Wallmüller / Markus Hawelka 1/6, 1/6
Starter
AUSTRIAN PADEL TOUR Advanced und Mixed Starter
04.10 2020
Michelle Göpfrich / Berndt Artes Markus Kössler / Petra Kössler 7/6
Michelle Göpfrich / Berndt Artes Valeria Neumann / Alfred Hiermann 6/2
Michelle Göpfrich / Berndt Artes Manuela Mollatz-Erkinger / Michael Mollatz 7/6
Herren
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 2020 "pimped by BIDI BADU" inkl. € 1.500,- Preisgeld
25.09 2020 - 27.09 2020
Christoph Krenn / David Alten Markus Ruthner / Berndt Artes 6/0, 6/1
Rashid Maas / Ulli Vielhaber Markus Ruthner / Berndt Artes 1/6, 0/6
Expert
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT powered by huettenurlaub24
12.09 2020
Markus Hawelka / Michael Wieczorek Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner 6/4, 6/0
Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner Mario Gruber / Michael Dickert 6/7, 2/6
Markus Wagner / Riedlberger Felix Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 1/6, 10/4
Advanced #2
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
23.08 2020
Niko Sokic / Markus Ruthner Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 6/4
Georg Weismann / Martin Sepasiar Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 7/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter David Wallner / Max Lutterschmidt 6/2
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Michael Weinberger / Markus Wagner 7/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
09.08 2020
Berndt Artes / Niko Sokic Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/3, 10/6, 6/7
Niko Sokic / Berndt Artes Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 6/0
Markus Geissler / Emanuel Kristan Berndt Artes / Niko Sokic 1/6
Elite
Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union 2020
01.08 2020 - 02.08 2020
Christoph Krenn / Michael Wieczorek Berndt Artes / Kevin Bell 6/2, 6/2
Peter Jahrmann / Christian Salek Berndt Artes / Kevin Bell 6/2, 6/3
Berndt Artes / Kevin Bell Michael Walter / Mathias Kummer 4/6, 3/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
26.07 2020
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Christian Golob / Dominika Bartova 7/5, 6/7, 10/5
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Roman Schmidt / Oliver Frik 6/2
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Rico Rauch / Raffael Rauch 4/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
12.07 2020
Damir Djukic / Markus Ruthner Markus Geissler / Berndt Artes 4/6
Berndt Artes / Markus Geissler Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia 4/6
Markus Geissler / Berndt Artes Christoph Zurucker-Burda / Philipp Reidinger 6/3
Berndt Artes / Markus Geissler Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 2/6
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
27.06 2020
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Niklas Hungerländer / Lukas Böck 1/6
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes 6/3
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Sandra Hole / Dori Beviz 6/4
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Andreas Moitzi / Bernhard Plachy 6/3
Advanced
Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced
13.06 2020
Stephan Artes / Berndt Artes Kevin Bell / Raffael Rauch 3/6
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Martin Sturc / Jakob Enders 6/3
Clemens Pöschko / Thomas Löffelmann Stephan Artes / Berndt Artes 2/6
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Peter Brand / Valentin Tiscornia 6/1
Advanced #2
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
07.03 2020
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Philipp Dlesk / Michael Wirrer 6/1
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Manfred Ollram / Christian Salek 1/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Peter Kellner / Thomas Sipos 6/3
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Michael Walter / Mathias Kummer 6/1
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Stefan Reichebner / Alexander Eger 6/4
Advanced #2
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
08.02 2020
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Georg Weismann / Martin Sepasiar 6/3
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes 0/6
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Thomas Hörweg / Florian Ptacnik 6/4
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Fredrik Larsson / Fernando Zurdo 6/1
Advanced #2
Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED
18.01 2020
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Walter Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 6/2
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Stefan Orter / Niklas Hungerländer 6/2
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Michael Brus / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes 6/4